Terminarz
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Unia Kolonowskie |
3:1 | KS II Młodzik Strzelce Opolskie |
||||
LZS Piotrówka |
1:7 | KS Start Dobrodzień |
||||
GMKS II Ozimek |
3:1 | LKS Rzemiosło Dziewkowice |
||||
Dziewczęca APN Strzelce Opolskie |
6:5 | GMKS III Ozimek |
||||
LKS Adamietz Kadłub |
8:1 | Unia II Kolonowskie |
||||
Piast II Strzelce Opolskie |
0:7 | LKS Jedność Rozmierka |
||||
Źródło Krośnica |
- : - | SSKS Stal Zawadzkie |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
LKS Jedność Rozmierka |
12:1 | GMKS II Ozimek |
||||
SSKS Stal Zawadzkie |
3:1 | Unia Kolonowskie |
||||
KS Start Dobrodzień |
4:1 | LKS Adamietz Kadłub |
||||
GMKS III Ozimek |
13:0 | LKS Rzemiosło Dziewkowice |
||||
KS II Młodzik Strzelce Opolskie |
5:2 | Piast II Strzelce Opolskie |
||||
Unia II Kolonowskie |
3:0* | Źródło Krośnica |
||||
Dziewczęca APN Strzelce Opolskie |
1:6 | LZS Piotrówka |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Źródło Krośnica |
2:4 | KS Start Dobrodzień |
||||
Piast II Strzelce Opolskie |
0:7 | SSKS Stal Zawadzkie |
||||
LZS Piotrówka |
2:12 | GMKS III Ozimek |
||||
LKS Rzemiosło Dziewkowice |
0:16 | LKS Jedność Rozmierka |
||||
GMKS II Ozimek |
0:3 | KS II Młodzik Strzelce Opolskie |
||||
LKS Adamietz Kadłub |
2:3 | Dziewczęca APN Strzelce Opolskie |
||||
Unia Kolonowskie |
14:1 | Unia II Kolonowskie |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
SSKS Stal Zawadzkie |
9:0 | GMKS II Ozimek |
||||
GMKS III Ozimek |
1:7 | LKS Jedność Rozmierka |
||||
KS II Młodzik Strzelce Opolskie |
16:0 | LKS Rzemiosło Dziewkowice |
||||
Unia II Kolonowskie |
2:6 | Piast II Strzelce Opolskie |
||||
LZS Piotrówka |
2:2 | LKS Adamietz Kadłub |
||||
Dziewczęca APN Strzelce Opolskie |
2:9 | Źródło Krośnica |
||||
KS Start Dobrodzień |
- : - | Unia Kolonowskie |
||||
|
||||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Źródło Krośnica |
3:0* | LZS Piotrówka |
||||
Piast II Strzelce Opolskie |
3:5 | KS Start Dobrodzień |
||||
Unia Kolonowskie |
7:0 | Dziewczęca APN Strzelce Opolskie |
||||
LKS Jedność Rozmierka |
4:5 | KS II Młodzik Strzelce Opolskie |
||||
LKS Rzemiosło Dziewkowice |
0:12 | SSKS Stal Zawadzkie |
||||
GMKS II Ozimek |
1:5 | Unia II Kolonowskie |
||||
LKS Adamietz Kadłub |
2:7 | GMKS III Ozimek |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
SSKS Stal Zawadzkie |
3:1 | LKS Jedność Rozmierka |
||||
LZS Piotrówka |
2:8 | Unia Kolonowskie |
||||
KS Start Dobrodzień |
5:0 | GMKS II Ozimek |
||||
GMKS III Ozimek |
4:2 | KS II Młodzik Strzelce Opolskie |
||||
LKS Adamietz Kadłub |
1:6 | Źródło Krośnica |
||||
Unia II Kolonowskie |
4:3 | LKS Rzemiosło Dziewkowice |
||||
Dziewczęca APN Strzelce Opolskie |
12:1 | Piast II Strzelce Opolskie |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
LKS Jedność Rozmierka |
7:0 | Unia II Kolonowskie |
||||
Źródło Krośnica |
3:4 | GMKS III Ozimek |
||||
Piast II Strzelce Opolskie |
1:5 | LZS Piotrówka |
||||
Unia Kolonowskie |
6:1 | LKS Adamietz Kadłub |
||||
LKS Rzemiosło Dziewkowice |
0:7 | KS Start Dobrodzień |
||||
GMKS II Ozimek |
3:0* | Dziewczęca APN Strzelce Opolskie |
||||
KS II Młodzik Strzelce Opolskie |
1:1 | SSKS Stal Zawadzkie |
||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Dziewczęca APN Strzelce Opolskie |
11:1 | LKS Rzemiosło Dziewkowice |
||||
Źródło Krośnica |
3:5 | Unia Kolonowskie |
||||
LKS Adamietz Kadłub |
12:4 | Piast II Strzelce Opolskie |
||||
Unia II Kolonowskie |
0:10 | KS II Młodzik Strzelce Opolskie |
||||
KS Start Dobrodzień |
0:0 | LKS Jedność Rozmierka |
||||
LZS Piotrówka |
5:0 | GMKS II Ozimek |
||||
GMKS III Ozimek |
- : - | SSKS Stal Zawadzkie |
||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Piast II Strzelce Opolskie |
- : - | Źródło Krośnica |
||||
Unia Kolonowskie |
- : - | GMKS III Ozimek |
||||
SSKS Stal Zawadzkie |
- : - | Unia II Kolonowskie |
||||
LKS Rzemiosło Dziewkowice |
- : - | LZS Piotrówka |
||||
GMKS II Ozimek |
- : - | LKS Adamietz Kadłub |
||||
KS II Młodzik Strzelce Opolskie |
- : - | KS Start Dobrodzień |
||||
LKS Jedność Rozmierka |
- : - | Dziewczęca APN Strzelce Opolskie |
||||
Kolejka 10 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
GMKS III Ozimek |
16:0 | Unia II Kolonowskie |
||||
Źródło Krośnica |
- : - | GMKS II Ozimek |
||||
Unia Kolonowskie |
- : - | Piast II Strzelce Opolskie |
||||
LZS Piotrówka |
- : - | LKS Jedność Rozmierka |
||||
KS Start Dobrodzień |
- : - | SSKS Stal Zawadzkie |
||||
LKS Adamietz Kadłub |
- : - | LKS Rzemiosło Dziewkowice |
||||
Dziewczęca APN Strzelce Opolskie |
- : - | KS II Młodzik Strzelce Opolskie |
||||
Kolejka 11 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Piast II Strzelce Opolskie |
- : - | GMKS III Ozimek |
||||
LKS Jedność Rozmierka |
- : - | LKS Adamietz Kadłub |
||||
SSKS Stal Zawadzkie |
- : - | Dziewczęca APN Strzelce Opolskie |
||||
LKS Rzemiosło Dziewkowice |
- : - | Źródło Krośnica |
||||
GMKS II Ozimek |
- : - | Unia Kolonowskie |
||||
KS II Młodzik Strzelce Opolskie |
- : - | LZS Piotrówka |
||||
Unia II Kolonowskie |
- : - | KS Start Dobrodzień |
||||
Kolejka 12 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Unia Kolonowskie |
- : - | LKS Rzemiosło Dziewkowice |
||||
Źródło Krośnica |
- : - | LKS Jedność Rozmierka |
||||
Piast II Strzelce Opolskie |
- : - | GMKS II Ozimek |
||||
LZS Piotrówka |
- : - | SSKS Stal Zawadzkie |
||||
GMKS III Ozimek |
- : - | KS Start Dobrodzień |
||||
LKS Adamietz Kadłub |
- : - | KS II Młodzik Strzelce Opolskie |
||||
Dziewczęca APN Strzelce Opolskie |
- : - | Unia II Kolonowskie |
||||
Kolejka 13 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
LKS Jedność Rozmierka |
- : - | Unia Kolonowskie |
||||
SSKS Stal Zawadzkie |
- : - | LKS Adamietz Kadłub |
||||
KS Start Dobrodzień |
- : - | Dziewczęca APN Strzelce Opolskie |
||||
LKS Rzemiosło Dziewkowice |
- : - | Piast II Strzelce Opolskie |
||||
GMKS II Ozimek |
- : - | GMKS III Ozimek |
||||
KS II Młodzik Strzelce Opolskie |
- : - | Źródło Krośnica |
||||
Unia II Kolonowskie |
- : - | LZS Piotrówka |